Site Menu

2021 Level 2 & 3 Winners


  • Louisville KY, Jun 9-13
    Age Singles Winners Doubles Winners
    40Robby Robertson Lackey/Cunningham
    50Todd Smith Tucker/Beckham
    55John Saviano Gornet/Kannan
    60Alexander Pier Chase/Ljungman
    65Joe RasgadoReeb/Leep
    70William Rogers King/Settle
    75Murray MacNeil McGrath/Muntan
    80Don Mathias Hull/Hampton

    Complete Results

  • Guilford CT, Jun 3-6
    Age Singles Winners Doubles Winners
    50  Markell/Polimeno
    55Matt Gelotte  
    60Russell Strong Norbeck/Snow
    65David Robbins Tien  
    70Carl Frankel 
    75Henry Steinglass  
    80Walter Weld Aydelott/Niemeth
    85Malcolm Swanson 

    Complete Results

  • Carmel IN, June 3-6
    Age Singles Winners Doubles Winners
    35Vladimir Makatsaria Sears/Makatsaria
    50Robert Cook Moehn/Vanvalkenburgh
    55Jeffrey Chambers Woldmoe/White
    60Mats Ljungman Baziuk/Tennessee
    65William Higgins Van Maanen/Curtis
    70Rod Schroeder Horton/Bova
    75Murray MacNeil Lunsford/Lucas
    80Thay Butchee 

    Complete Results

  • Austin TX, May 27-31
    Age Singles Winners Doubles Winners
    35Ricardo Serrano  
    40Hiep Chung Swords/Orie
    45Guillermo Cosson Nadebaum/Cosson
    50Eoin Collins Nadebaum/Works
    55Alfredo Rivera Schultz/Weiner
    60Tim Klitch Perry/Luedtke
    65Robert Barrie Swenson/Foster
    70Gary Jenkins Connell/Dawson
    75Paul Cass Thomson/Thomas
    80John Newman 

    Complete Results

  • 35 Indoors, Brunswick ME, May 20-23
    Age Singles Winners Doubles Winners
    35Sam Karlin Chapman/Stocker

    Complete Results

  • Jackson MS, May 13-17
    Age Singles Winners Doubles Winners
    50Todd Smith Smith/Shafran
    55Carlos Garcia Perdue/Shafran
    60Selim Benbadis Branch/Stem
    65Joaquim RasgadoRasgado/Stursma
    70Al YearwoodPearson/Pearce
    75Michael BeautymanBeautyman/Buck
    85Lester Sack Caldwell/Fuentes

    Complete Results

  • Atlanta GA, May 5-9
    Age Singles Winners Doubles Winners
    35Daniel Plasa  
    40Anthony Perkins Perkins/Wride
    45Claes Persson Enochs/Lindsey
    50Niclas Nilsson Collins/Dann
    55Jeffrey Chambers Hamilton/Kimball
    60Stuart Saiki Cannon/Saiki
    65Fred Robinson Bussert/Carlson
    70Gary Jenkins Pearce/Pearson
    75Don Long Drilling/Jonsson
    80Ivo Barbic BurnsWalker

    Complete Results

  • 50 Indoors, Boise ID, April 30 - May 4
    Age Singles Winners Doubles Winners
    50Eoin Collins Ponis/Beehler

    Complete Results

  • 55 Indoors, Boise ID, April 26 - May 1
    Age Singles Winners Doubles Winners
    55Leo YoungConner/Young

    Complete Results

  • Palm Desert CA, Apr 1-11
    Age Singles Winners Doubles Winners
    35Stephen Robertson Cohen/Sabian
    40JR Chidley Condiotty/Richards
    45Jesse Walter Brown/Rodriguez
    50Jeff Greenwald Grover/Heine
    55Peter Smith Leach/Varma
    60Bill Moss Hessler/Petrovic
    65Toby Crabel Garcia/Nichols
    70Leonard Wofford Wofford/Wulf
    75Felix Ponte Buck/Van Den Berg
    80Randy Mellinger Brunkow/Landenberger
    85Herman Ahlers
    90Len Paulson  

    Complete Results

Bookmark this site!