Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
60s | F | Mark Vines | Stuart Saiki | -4,4,10-5 |
PL | Peter Markes | Maurice Hunter | inj | |
SF | Stuart Saiki | Peter Markes | 3,1 | |
SF | Mark Vines | Maurice Hunter | 2,0 | |
60d | F | abandoned | ||
PL | Hunter/Markes | Koelling/Saiki | inj | |
SF | Fedderly/Tammen | Hunter/Markes | 1,1 | |
SF | Cash/Vines | Koelling/Saiki | -3,6,10-4 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
40s | F | Francisco Clavet | Samuel Schroerlucke | 2,2 |
PL | Brett Masi | Jeff Greenwald | -4,5,7-4,inj | |
SF | Francisco Clavet | Jeff Greenwald | -6(3),1,2 | |
SF | Samuel Schroerlucke | Brett Masi | 4,2 | |
40d | F | Duncan/Shen | Froschauer/Levitanus | 4,5 |
PL | ||||
SF | Froschauer/Levitanus | Casas/Schroerlucke | -3,6(1),13-11 | |
SF | Duncan/Shen | Masi/Noel | 3,4 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
60s | F | Mark Vines | Mike Fedderly | 2,1 |
PL | Maurice Hunter | Toby Crabel | 0,3 | |
SF | Mike Fedderly | Maurice Hunter | -3,1,5 | |
SF | Mark Vines | Toby Crabel | 2,0 | |
60d | F | Fedderly/Tammen | Lehto/Levinson | 4,2 |
PL | Berg/Ditmer | Garcia/Winkler | 4,6 | |
SF | Lehto/Levinson | Berg/Ditmer | 1,4 | |
SF | Fedderly/Tammen | Garcia/Winkler | 2,2 | |
75s | F | Jimmy Parker | David Dollins | 0,1 |
PL | Fred Drilling | David Van Den Berg | pc | |
SF | David Dollins | David Van Den Berg | 2,1 | |
SF | Jimmy Parker | Fred Drilling | 2,2 | |
75d | F | Parker/Robinson | Corley/Stewart | 4,2 |
PL | Murphy/Pausz | Drilling/Rush | pc | |
SF | Corley/Stewart | Murphy/Pausz | 2,-5,2 | |
SF | Parker/Robinson | Drilling/Rush | 4,1 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
35s | F | Rodrigo Pacheco | Adrian Bohane | inj |
PL | David Ruiz | Ryan Sabian | inj | |
SF | Rodrigo Pacheco | Ryan Sabian | 4,4-2,inj | |
SF | Adrian Bohane | David Ruiz | 3,-3,3 | |
35d | F | Cohen/Sabian | Bratek/Pacheco | 2,6(1) |
PL | Basha/Anthony | Nastari/Rovero | pc | |
SF | Bratek/Pacheco | Basha/Anthony | 1,1 | |
SF | Cohen/Sabian | Nastari/Rovero | 1,2 |
Div | Rank | Notable USA Players |
---|---|---|
35s | 9-16 | Gregory Levy |
35d | 2 | Brandon Blankenbaker/Marvin Colley |
9-16 | Henry Choi/Nick Rainey | |
40s | 5-8 | Ry Tarpley |
2 | Marvin Colley | |
40d | 9-16 | Luis Castillo/Neale Castillo |
45s | 5-8 | Ricardo Mena |
3-4 | Oren Motevassel | |
45d | 9-16 | Steve Killebrew/Vladimir Koch |
5-8 | Oren Motevassel/Kline Sack |
Div | Rank | USA Team Members |
---|---|---|
35 | 5 | Brandon Blankenbaker, Quinn Borchard, Matt Hane (C), Jonathas Sucupira |
40 | 7 | Paulo Barros, Stuart Duncan (C), Chris Groer, Michael Halperin |
45 | 11 | Michael Chang, Neel Grover (C), Art Hernandez, Raj Vaswani |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
60s | F | Dan Waldman | Stuart Saiki | -4,5,4 |
PL | Mike Fedderly | Mats Ljungman | 4,1 | |
SF | Dan Waldman | Mike Fedderly | 5,-4,1 | |
SF | Stuart Saiki | Mats Ljungman | 5,3 | |
60d | F | Fedderly/Tammen | Bondurant/Miller | 2,4 |
PL | Chase/Jackson | Castillo/Garcia | pc | |
SF | Bondurant/Miller | Castillo/Garcia | 6(6),1 | |
SF | Fedderly/Tammen | Chase/Jackson | 1,0 | |
65s | F | Fred Robinson | Roger Guedes | 5,4 |
PL | David Sivertson | Mark Meyers | inj | |
SF | Fred Robinson | David Sivertson | 3,1 | |
SF | Roger Guedes | Mark Meyers | inj | |
65d | F | Mescom/Turner | Barrie/Jackson | 22 |
PL | Brent/Harrison | Meyers/Robinson | inj | |
SF | Barrie/Jackson | Meyers/Robinson | inj | |
SF | Mescom/Turner | Brent/Harrison | -2,4,1 |
Ki | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
75s | F | Jimmy Parker | David Dollins | 1,0 |
PL | ||||
SF | David Dollins | Paul Fein | 5,4 | |
SF | Jimmy Parker | Jimmy Washington | 0,3-0,inj | |
75d | F | Parker/Robinson | Corley/Stewart | 4,6(5) |
PL | Hagelshaw/Lunsford | Placek/Van Den Berg | 3,2 | |
SF | Parker/Robinson | Hagelshaw/Lunsford | 1,2 | |
SF | Corley/Stewart | Placek/Van Den Berg | 0,2 | |
80s | F | Lester Sack | Kaz Saito | 3,0 |
PL | ||||
SF | Lester Sack | Don Mathias | 1,4 | |
SF | Kaz Saito | Bob Quall | inj | |
80d | F | Jones/Wolff | Hayes/Sanders | 4,3 |
PL | Lyle/Niemeth | Quall/Serkin | 6(3),-4,3 | |
SF | Jones/Wolff | Quall/Serkin | 3,1 | |
SF | Hayes/Sanders | Lyle/Niemeth | 5,6 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
70s | F | Tim Griffin | Larry Turville | -6,2,inj |
PL | Padg Bolton | Brian Cheney | pc | |
SF | Larry Turville | Brian Cheney | 2,2 | |
SF | Tim Griffin | Padg Bolton | 4,2 | |
70d | F | Fiske/Gottlieb | Newman/Turville | 0,4 |
PL | Cheney/Neely | Corley/Stewart | 5,3 | |
SF | Newman/Turville | Corley/Stewart | 1,1 | |
SF | Fiske/Gottlieb | Cheney/Neely | 4,3 | |
85s | F | Gordon Hammes | George McCabe | 2,-5,1-0 |
PL | Ron Fenasci | Pierce Liberman | 2,2 | |
SF | Gordon Hammes | Pierce Liberman | 2,1 | |
SF | George McCabe | Ron Fenasci | 2,1 | |
85d | F | McCabe/Powless | round robin | |
90s | F | Robert Coleman | round robin | |
90d | F | Eitel-Phillips | Bricker/Coleman | 3,0 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
50s | F | Oren Motevassel | Craig Hiddleston | 0,4 |
PL | ||||
SF | Craig Hiddleston | Joel Finnigan | -6,2,2 | |
SF | Oren Motevassel | Johan Hoegstedt | 2,2 | |
50d | F | Hoegstedt/Skoglund | Motevassel/Perdue | 5,6(4) |
PL | ||||
SF | Hoegstedt/Skoglund | Ehren/Snow | 1,1 | |
SF | Motevassel/Perdue | Barnett/Dancer | 2,3 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
55s | F | Erik Luxembourg | Oliver Lorin | -4,2,1 |
PL | Jeffrey Chambers | Andrew Stoner | 2,2 | |
SF | Oliver Lorin | Andrew Stoner | 3,6(5) | |
SF | Erik Luxembourg | Jeffrey Chambers | -5,2,4 | |
55d | F | Alumbaugh/Works | Luxembourg/Makarenko | 4,-4,3 |
PL | Box/Stoner | Schultz/Young | 5,3 | |
SF | Alumbaugh/Works | Box/Stoner | -3,3,0 | |
SF | Luxembourg/Makarenko | Schultz/Young | 1,4 |
65d | 5-8 | Dan Grossman & Australian partner, Danny Shaw & Swiss partner |
70s | 9-16 | Michael Beautyman |
70d | 2 | Bruce Barrett & British partner |
75s | 3-4 | Jimmy Parker |
9-16 | Evert Jonsson, Don Long | |
17-32 | Jim Baker, Dean Corley, David Dollins, Michael Stewart | |
75d | 1 | Dean Corley/Michael Stewart |
2 | Don Long/Jimmy Parker | |
80s | 17-32 | Bob Quall |
80d | 2 | Herman Ahlers/Wilbur Jones |
5-8 | Nick Ourusoff/Bob Quall | |
85s | 1 | King Van Nostrand |
5-8 | George McCabe, Joe Russell | |
85d | 1 | John Powless/King Van Nostrand |
2 | George McCabe/Joe Russell |
Div | Rank | USA Team Members |
---|---|---|
65 | 3 | Geoff Cykman, Gary Jenkins, Mark Meyers (C), Tom Smith |
70 | 3 | Brent Abel (C), Bob Litwin, Steven Gottlieb. Geoffrey Moore |
75 | 1 | Dean Corley, David Dollins, Don Long, Jimmy Parker (C) |
80 | 3 | Herman Ahlers, Wilbur Jones, Bob Quall, Lester Sack (C) |
85 | 1 | George McCabe, John Powless (C), Joe Russell, King Van Nostrand |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
65s | F | Christopher Bennett | Joe Rasgado | 2,1 |
PL | David Sivertson | Tom Smith | pc | |
SF | Joe Rasgado | David Sivertson | 1,1 | |
SF | Christopher Bennett | Tom Smith | 6(5),4 | |
65d | F | Kearney/Smith | Bates/Radigan | 5,inj |
PL | Barrie/Harrison | Bunnen/Rasgado | 1,0 | |
SF | Kearney/Smith | Barrie/Harrison | 3,-3,4 | |
SF | Bates/Radigan | Bunnen/Rasgado | 4,1 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
85s | F | King Van Nostrand | Dennis Nielson | 5,2 |
PL | Joe Russell | John Powless | pc | |
SF | Dennis Nielson | John Powless | pc | |
SF | King Van Nostrand | Joe Russell | 2,1 | |
85d | F | McCabe/Powless | Nielson/Pessi | rr |
90s | F | Richard Eitel | William McDermott | rr |
90d | F | Eitel/Myint | McDermott/Pompan | 2,3 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
60s | F | Michael Tammen | Peter Markes | 6,2 |
PL | Toby Crabel | Mike Fedderly | 3-5,inj | |
SF | Peter Markes | Mike Fedderly | 3,-3,2 | |
SF | Michael Tammen | Toby Crabel | 2,0 | |
60d | F | Fedderly/Tammen | Denny/Ditmer | 2,0 |
PL | Cannon/Grant | Chase/Fears | 4,-6,4 | |
SF | Denny/Ditmer | Cannon/Grant | 4,0 | |
SF | Fedderly/Tammen | Chase/Fears | 3,1 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
70s | F | Bob Litwin | Stephen Ratigan | 3,4 |
PL | Frank Ackley | Marc Mazo | pc | |
SF | Stephen Ratigan | Frank Ackley | 4,4 | |
SF | Bob Litwin | Marc Mazo | 2,5 | |
70d | F | Florian/Mazo | Beautyman/Litwin | -6(5),4,2 |
PL | Chryst/Thomas | Proser/Zylberberg | pc | |
SF | Florian/Mazo | Chryst/Thomas | 2,1 | |
SF | Beautyman/Litwin | Proser/Zylberberg | 2,1 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
40s | F | Neil Bennett | Ry Tarpley | 4,-1,3 |
PL | Benjamin Cousins | Ryan Pang | 6(2),4 | |
SF | Ry Tarpley | Ryan Pang | 4,5 | |
SF | Neil Bennett | Benjamin Cousins | 3,2 | |
40d | F | Loomis/Schofield | Bennett/Peterson | -4,2,1 |
PL | Cousins/Tarpley | Sack/Tepes | pc | |
SF | Loomis/Schofield | Sack/Tepes | -6(4),3,3 | |
SF | Bennett/Peterson | Cousins/Tarpley | 4,2 | |
45s | F | Adam Joyce | Misha Yevtich | 0,-5,4 |
PL | Scott Lindsey | Kline Sack | inj | |
SF | Adam Joyce | Kline Sack | 6(5),-4,4 | |
SF | Misha Yevtich | Scott Lindsey | 4,1 | |
45d | F | Box/McGuire | Lindsey/Sanni | 3,3 |
PL | Bernal/Peterson | Dill/Ehrenberg | 2,1 | |
SF | Box/McGuire | Dill/Ehrenberg | 2,0 | |
SF | Lindsey/Sanni | Bernal/Peterson | -6(4),5,6(2) | |
50s | F | Carlos Gomez-Diaz | Andrew Stoner | -4,6(4),2 |
PL | Martin Krbec | Johan Hoegstedt | 3,3 | |
SF | Andrew Stoner | Martin Krbec | 4,-2,2 | |
SF | Carlos Gomez-Diaz | Johan Hoegstedt | 6(5),-3,2 | |
50d | F | McGuire/Wolf | Frigerio/Eger | 1,2 |
PL | Krbec/Pablo | Hoegstedt/Skoglund | -2,4,3 | |
SF | Frigerio/Eger | Hoegstedt/Skoglund | 5,2 | |
SF | McGuire/Wolf | Krbec/Pablo | 2,1 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
35s | F | Matthew Hane | Jonathas Sucupira | 1,-5,6(3) |
PL | Justin Natale | Tony Larson | inj | |
SF | Jonathas Sucupira | Tony Larson | 6(5),inj | |
SF | Matthew Hane | Justin Natale | 2,-3,2 | |
35d | F | Barbosa/Larson | Kwon/Tepes | 1,0 |
PL | Ferlianto/Mulllane | Blankenbaker/Hane | -5,4,12-10 | |
SF | Kwon/Tepes | Ferlianto/Mulllane | 4,3 | |
SF | Barbosa/Larson | Blankenbaker/Hane | 3,4 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
65s | F | Robert Barrie | Fred Robinson | 1,2 |
PL | Keith Porter | David Sivertson | inj | |
SF | Robert Barrie | David Sivertson | 1,-4,1 | |
SF | Fred Robinson | Keith Porter | 5,0 | |
65d | F | Bennett/Sivertson | Kearney/Smith | -3,3,4 |
PL | Jackson/Porter | Meigs/Schmeer | 4,2 | |
SF | Bennett/Sivertson | Meigs/Schmeer | 3,4 | |
SF | Kearney/Smith | Jackson/Porter | 4,3 |
Div | Rank | Notable USA Players |
---|---|---|
50s | 9-16 | Roberto Rodriguez |
50s | 17-32 | Dana Gill |
55s | 5-8 | Bill Moss |
55s | 9-16 | Willie Alumbaugh |
55s | 17-32 | Scott Works |
55d | 1 | Polo Cowan/Dan Grossman |
55d | 3-4 | Colin Smith/Rhodesian partner |
55d | 5-8 | Willie Alumbaugh/Scott Works |
55d | 9-16 | Alexander Behar/Columbian partner |
60s | 3-4 | Mark Vines |
60s | 9-16 | Dan Waldman |
60s | 17-32 | Eric Friedman |
60d | 2 | Mark Vines/Australian partner |
60d | 5-8 | Ross Persons/Finnish partner |
60d | 17-32 | Leslie Curtis/Ronen Graziani |
60d | 17-32 | Tomas Blanno/British partner |
60d | 17-32 | Kenneth Rogers/German partner |
60d | 17-32 | Eric Friedman/Alexander Pier |
Div | Rank | USA Team Members |
---|---|---|
50 | 7 | Willie Alumbaugh, Eoin Collins (C), Dana Gill, Greg Paukstis |
55 | 6 | Bill Moss (C), Stuart Saiki, Ken White, Leo Young |
60 | 1 | Ross Persons, Mike Tammen (C), Mark Vines, Daniel Waldman |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
40s | F | Jason Weir-Smith | Michael Halperin | 3,4-3,inj |
PL | ||||
SF | Jason Weir-Smith | Robert Flader | 4,2 | |
SF | Michael Halperin | Gabriel Venter | 4,4 | |
40d | F | Pang/Weir-Smith | Flader/Wagner | 2,4 |
PL | Straley/Venter | Grover/Hernandez | -0,3,6(6) | |
SF | Flader/Wagner | Straley/Venter | 4,2 | |
SF | Pang/Weir-Smith | Grover/Hernandez | 4,6(4) | |
45s | F | Charles Wheeler | Rickard Strom | 4,3 |
PL | ||||
SF | Rickard Strom | Scott Lindsey | 4,2 | |
SF | Charles Wheeler | Christopher Groer | -5,3,4 | |
45d | F | Groer/Lindsey | Grover/Hernandez | -4,4,2 |
PL | Heine/Simpson | Makatsaria/Vaswani | -5,4,3 | |
SF | Grover/Hernandez | Makatsaria/Vaswani | 4,1 | |
SF | Groer/Lindsey | Heine/Simpson | 3,3 | |
80s | F | Wilbur Jones | William Wolff | 4,4 |
PL | ||||
SF | William Wolff | Kaz Saito | 4,-4,5 | |
SF | Wilbur Jones | Bob Quall | 6(7),1 | |
80d | F | Ahlers/Jones | Landenberger/Serkin | 6(4),4 |
PL | Nichol/Quall | Geisness/Niemeth | -1,3,4 | |
SF | Landenberger/Serkin | Geisness/Niemeth | 4,-1,3 | |
SF | Ahlers/Jones | Nichol/Quall | 4,2 | |
85s | F | Joe Russell | George McCabe | -5,5,1-0,inj |
PL | Chuck Nelson | Pierce Liberman | 0,1 | |
SF | George McCabe | Pierce Liberman | 2,0 | |
SF | Joe Russell | Chuck Nelson | 5,pc | |
85d | F | Nelson/Russell | McCabe/Powless | 3,2 |
90s | F | Richard Eitel | Simon Myint | 3,2 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
50s | F | Jeff Greenwald | Dana Gill | 2,3 |
PL | Bill Moss | Patrick Crow | inj | |
SF | Dana Gill | Patrick Crow | 3,4 | |
SF | Jeff Greenwald | Bill Moss | 3,0 | |
50d | F | Leach/Varma | Hernandez/Hoffmann | 1,-6(6),3 |
PL | Crow/Hinkel | Dropsy/Finlay | inj | |
SF | Leach/Varma | Crow/Hinkel | 6,4 | |
SF | Hernandez/Hoffmann | Dropsy/Finlay | 2-1,inj |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
65s | F | David Sivertson | Geoff Cykman | 3,-1,3 |
PL | Doug Stursma | Leonard Wofford | pc | |
SF | Geoff Cykman | Leonard Wofford | 1,inj | |
SF | David Sivertson | Doug Stursma | 0,0 | |
65d | F | Wofford/Wulf | Kearney/Smith | -5,4,1 |
PL | Bennett/Robinson | Cykman/Sivertson | pc | |
SF | Kearney/Smith | Bennett/Robinson | 6,1 | |
SF | Wofford/Wulf | Cykman/Sivertson | 2,6 | |
70s | F | Brian Cheney | Brent Abel | 6,5 |
PL | Mario Cernousek | Padg Bolton | inj | |
SF | Brian Cheney | Mario Cernousek | 2,4 | |
SF | Brent Abel | Padg Bolton | 3,-2,1 | |
70d | F | Talmadge/Zebot | Florian/Mazo | 4,-5,2 |
PL | Bohannon/Cheney | Lukeroth/Wihldal | 4,6 | |
SF | Florian/Mazo | Bohannon/Cheney | 4,-6,3 | |
SF | Talmadge/Zebot | Lukeroth/Wihldal | 3,1 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
35s | F | Matthew Hane | Jonathas Sucupira | 3,2 |
PL | Quinn Borchard | Josh Basha | 1,4 | |
SF | Jonathas Sucupira | Josh Basha | 1,0 | |
SF | Matthew Hane | Quinn Borchard | 4,4 | |
35d | F | Borchard/Cohen | Blankenbaker/Hane | 4,6(0) |
PL | Basha/Braun | Hall/Keller | 2,6(9) | |
SF | Borchard/Cohen | Basha/Braun | 2,0 | |
SF | Blankenbaker/Hane | Hall/Keller | 3,2 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
45s | F | Mattias Johansson | Roberto Rodriguez | 6,-6,1 |
PL | Michael Chang | Kline Sack | inj | |
SF | Roberto Rodriguez | Michael Chang | -5,1,1 | |
SF | Mattias Johansson | Kline Sack | 6,3 | |
45d | F | Jacobs/Quest | Grover/Hernandez | 5,3 |
PL | Heine/Simpson | Hoffmann/Tarango | refsl | |
SF | Grover/Hernandez | Hoffmann/Tarango | pc | |
SF | Jacobs/Quest | Heine/Simpson | 4,2 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
75s | F | Jimmy Parker | Fred Drilling | 4,1 |
PL | ||||
SF | Fred Drilling | Don Long | -3,1,2 | |
SF | Jimmy Parker | David Dollins | 0,2 | |
75d | F | Drilling/Long | Corley/Stewart | -0,2,2 |
PL | Parker/Robinson | Murphy/Pausz | 3,4 | |
SF | Corley/Stewart | Murphy/Pausz | 0,3 | |
SF | Drilling/Long | Parker/Robinson | -4,4,4 | |
80s | F | Bob Quall | Lester Sack | 3,inj |
PL | William Wolff | Kaz Saito | 4,-3,2 | |
SF | Bob Quall | Kaz Saito | 2,4 | |
SF | Lester Sack | William Wolff | -5,5,4 | |
80d | F | Ahlers/Jones | Lindborg/Sarantos | 5,-1,2 |
PL | Saito/Seputa | Brunkow/Quall | pc | |
SF | Ahlers/Jones | Brunkow/Quall | 4,3 | |
SF | Lindborg/Sarantos | Saito/Seputa | 6(4),4 | |
85s | F | Chuck Nelson | Dennis Nielson | 5,1 |
PL | Fred Pessl | John McGinty | pc | |
SF | Dennis Nielson | John McGinty | 1,2 | |
SF | Chuck Nelson | Fred Pessl | 2,1 | |
85d | F | Doss/Nelson | Haskell/Nielson | 2,3 |
PL | Liberman/Reinke | Fitzgerald/Foran | 2,4 | |
SF | Haskell/Nielson | Fitzgerald/Foran | 1,3 | |
SF | Doss/Nelson | Liberman/Reinke | 0,1 | |
90s | F | Richard Eitel | Simon Myint | 1,0 |
PL | Arnold Pompan | Charles Drocco | ill | |
SF | Simon Myint | Arnold Pompan | 6(7),0 | |
SF | Richard Eitel | Charles Drocco | 3,1 | |
90d | F | Eitel/Seymour | round robin |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
50s | F | Eoin Collins | Oren Motevassel | 3,inj |
PL | ||||
SF | Eoin Collins | Patrick Crow | 3-0,ill | |
SF | Oren Motevassel | Dana Gill | 3,2 | |
50d | F | Krbec/Weiner | Motevassel/Varma | 4,-6(7),3 |
PL | Crow/Hinkel | Conner/Young | 3,4 | |
SF | Motevassel/Varma | Crow/Hinkel | 2,3 | |
SF | Krbec/Weiner | Conner/Young | 4,4 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
55s | F | Leo Young | Andrew Stoner | 4,4 |
PL | Ken White | Michael Tammen | inj | |
SF | Leo Young | Michael Tammen | -3,1-0,inj | |
SF | Andrew Stoner | Ken White | 3,3 | |
55d | F | Conner/Young | Tammen/White | 2,-1,3 |
PL | Porte/Schlack | Britzius/Herrnandex | inj | |
SF | Tammen/White | Porte/Schlack | -4,1,5 | |
SF | Conner/Young | Britzius/Herrnandex | 2,3-0,inj |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
35s | F | Henry Choi | Anthony Perkins | 5,2 |
PL | Josh Basha | Thiago Barbosa | -3,6,5 | |
SF | Anthony Perkins | Thiago Barbosa | 6,2 | |
SF | Henry Choi | Josh Basha | 1,1 | |
35d | F | Cohen/Sablan | Endrikat/Morton | 2,4 |
PL | Atallah/Pillon | Hall/Harmon | 5,3 | |
SF | Cohen/Sablan | Atallah/Pillon | -4,4,2 | |
SF | Endrikat/Morton | Hall/Harmon | 2,2 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
40s | F | Paulo Barros | Ry Tarpley | 0,3 |
PL | Robert Flader | Michael Halperin | inj | |
SF | Paulo Barros | Robert Flader | 5,2 | |
SF | Ry Tarpley | Michael Halperin | -2,5-4,inj | |
40d | F | Moenter/Millet | Flader/Wagner | 3,2 |
PL | Cousins/Tarpley | Henderson/Muller | pc | |
SF | Moenter/Millet | Henderson/Muller | -2,2,5 | |
SF | Flader/Wagner | Cousins/Tarpley | 5,3 | |
45s | F | Carlos Gomez-Diaz | Oren Motevassel | 4,4 |
PL | Christopher Muller | Jordan Klingsberg | pc | |
SF | Carlos Gomez-Diaz | Christopher Muller | 2,2 | |
SF | Oren Motevassel | Jordan Klingsberg | 2,1 | |
45d | F | Dann/Lake | Henderson/Muller | pc |
PL | Aronson/Powell | Gomez-Diaz/Tabares | inj | |
SF | Dann/Lake | Gomez-Diaz/Tabares | 5,2 | |
SF | Henderson/Muller | Aronson/Powell | 0,2 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
55s | F | Bill Moss | Leo Young | -3,3,4 |
PL | ||||
SF | Bill Moss | Ken White | 2,5 | |
SF | Leo Young | Nik Makarendo | 6,0 | |
55d | F | White/Young | Hairston/Hamilton | -6,2,2 |
PL | Ward/Works | Bianno/Campbell | 3,2 | |
SF | White/Young | Ward/Works | 3,2 | |
SF | Hairston/Hamilton | Bianno/Campbell | 1,3 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
60s | F | Glenn Busby | Mike Tammen | 1,5 |
PL | Mike Fedderly | Toby Crabel | 2,6 | |
SF | Mike Tammen | Toby Crabel | 1,4 | |
SF | Glenn Busby | Mike Fedderly | 2,3 | |
60d | F | Federly/Tammen | Cash/Vines | 1,2 |
PL | Berg/Ditmer | Garcia/Nichols | 3,-3,0 | |
SF | Federly/Tammen | Garcia/Nichols | 1,1 | |
SF | Cash/Vines | Berg/Ditmer | -2,6,2 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
70s | F | Bob Litwin | Brian Cheney | 3,0 |
PL | ||||
SF | Bob Litwin | Padg Bolton | 4,6(5) | |
SF | Brian Cheney | Kenneth Dahl | -5,4,4-2,inj | |
70d | F | Cheney/Litwin | Abel/Dahl | inj |
PL | Newman/Turville | Chryst/Yearwood | 4,4 | |
SF | Cheney/Litwin | Newman/Turville | 4,3 | |
SF | Abel/Dahl | Chryst/Yearwood | 6(6),4 | |
75s | F | Jimmy Parker | Don Long | 3,2 |
PL | Evert Jonsson | Hank Irvine | pc | |
SF | Don Long | Hank Irvine | 2,5 | |
SF | Jimmy Parker | Evert Jonsson | 0,inj | |
75d | F | Corley/Parker | Irvine/Jonsson | 2,2 |
PL | Placek/Van Den Berg | Thames/Velasco | 6(9),2 | |
SF | Irvine/Jonsson | Thames/Velasco | 4,0 | |
SF | Corley/Parker | Placek/Van Den Berg | 4,1 |