Site Menu

2019 Major Championship Results

2019 Category I Champions

2019 Category I Results

  • 35 Clay, Weston FL, Nov 1-5
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    35sFRodrigo Pacheco Adrian Bohaneinj
     PLDavid Ruiz Ryan Sabianinj
     SFRodrigo Pacheco Ryan Sabian4,4-2,inj
     SFAdrian Bohane David Ruiz3,-3,3
    35d FCohen/Sabian Bratek/Pacheco2,6(1)
      PL Basha/Anthony Nastari/Roveropc
      SF Bratek/PachecoBasha/Anthony 1,1
     SF Cohen/SabianNastari/Rovero1,2

    Complete Results

  • World Individual, Miami Beach FL, Oct 26 - Nov 2
    Div Rank Notable USA Players
    35s9-16Gregory Levy
    35d2Brandon Blankenbaker/Marvin Colley
     9-16Henry Choi/Nick Rainey
    40s5-8Ry Tarpley
     2Marvin Colley
    40d9-16Luis Castillo/Neale Castillo
    45s5-8Ricardo Mena
     3-4Oren Motevassel
    45d9-16Steve Killebrew/Vladimir Koch
     5-8Oren Motevassel/Kline Sack

    Complete Results

  • World Young Senior Teams, Miami Beach FL, Oct 20-25
    Div Rank USA Team Members
    35 5Brandon Blankenbaker, Quinn Borchard, Matt Hane (C), Jonathas Sucupira
    407Paulo Barros, Stuart Duncan (C), Chris Groer, Michael Halperin
    4511Michael Chang, Neel Grover (C), Art Hernandez, Raj Vaswani

    Complete Results (35)

    Complete Results (40)

    Complete Results (45)

  •  

  • 60 & 65 Clay, New Orleans LA, Oct 20-26
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    60sFDan Waldman Stuart Saiki-4,5,4
     PLMike Fedderly Mats Ljungman4,1 
     SFDan Waldman Mike Fedderly5,-4,1
     SFStuart Saiki Mats Ljungman5,3
    60d FFedderly/Tammen Bondurant/Miller2,4
     PLChase/JacksonCastillo/Garcia pc
      SF Bondurant/MillerCastillo/Garcia 6(6),1
     SF Fedderly/Tammen Chase/Jackson1,0
    65sFFred Robinson Roger Guedes5,4
     PLDavid Sivertson Mark Meyersinj
     SFFred Robinson David Sivertson3,1
     SFRoger Guedes Mark Meyersinj
    65d FMescom/Turner Barrie/Jackson22
     PL Brent/HarrisonMeyers/Robinson inj
      SF Barrie/JacksonMeyers/Robinson inj
     SF Mescom/Turner Brent/Harrison-2,4,1

    Complete Results

  • 75 & 80 Clay, Virginia Beach VA, Oct 21-26
    Ki Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    75sFJimmy Parker David Dollins1,0
     PL    
     SFDavid Dollins Paul Fein5,4
     SFJimmy Parker Jimmy Washington0,3-0,inj
    75dFParker/Robinson Corley/Stewart4,6(5)
     PL Hagelshaw/Lunsford Placek/Van Den Berg3,2
     SF Parker/Robinson Hagelshaw/Lunsford1,2
     SF Corley/Stewart Placek/Van Den Berg0,2
    80sFLester Sack Kaz Saito3,0
     PL    
     SFLester Sack Don Mathias1,4
     SFKaz Saito Bob Quallinj
    80dFJones/Wolff Hayes/Sanders4,3
     PL Lyle/Niemeth Quall/Serkin6(3),-4,3
     SF Jones/Wolff Quall/Serkin3,1
     SF Hayes/Sanders Lyle/Niemeth5,6

    Complete Results                         

  • 70, 85 & 90 Clay, Pinehurst NC, Oct 13-20
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    70sF Tim GriffinLarry Turville -6,2,inj
    PL Padg BoltonBrian Cheney pc
    SF Larry TurvilleBrian Cheney 2,2
    SF Tim GriffinPadg Bolton 4,2
    70dF Fiske/GottliebNewman/Turville 0,4
    PL Cheney/NeelyCorley/Stewart 5,3
    SF Newman/TurvilleCorley/Stewart 1,1
    SF Fiske/GottliebCheney/Neely 4,3
    85sF Gordon HammesGeorge McCabe 2,-5,1-0
    PL Ron FenasciPierce Liberman 2,2
    SF Gordon HammesPierce Liberman 2,1
    SF George McCabeRon Fenasci 2,1
    85dF McCabe/Powlessround robin  
    90sF Robert Colemanround robin   
    90dF Eitell-PhillipsBricker/Coleman 3,0

    Complete Results

  • 50 Clay, Sarasota FL, Oct 7-13
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    50sFOren Motevassel Craig Hiddleston0,4
     PL    
     SFCraig Hiddleston Joel Finnigan-6,2,2
     SFOren Motevassel Johan Hoegstedt2,2
    50d F Hoegstedt/Skoglund Motevassel/Perdue5,6(4)
      PL     
      SF Hoegstedt/SkoglundEhren/Snow 1,1
     SF Motevassel/Perdue Barnett/Dancer2,3

    Complete Results

  • 55 Clay, Savannah GA, Oct 5-10
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    55sFErik Luxembourg Oliver Lorin-4,2,1
     PLJeffrey Chambers Andrew Stoner2,2
     SFOliver LorinAndrew Stoner3,6(5)
     SFErik LuxembourgJeffrey Chambers-5,2,4
    55d FAlumbaugh/Works Luxembourg/Makarenko4,-4,3
     PLBox/StonerSchultz/Young 5,3
      SFAlumbaugh/WorksBox/Stoner -3,3,0
     SFLuxembourg/Makarenko Schultz/Young1,4

    Complete Results

  • World Individual, Umag Croatia, Sep 21-28
    65d5-8 Dan Grossman & Australian partner, Danny Shaw & Swiss partner
    70s9-16 Michael Beautyman
    70d2 Bruce Barrett & British partner
    75s3-4 Jimmy Parker
     9-16 Evert Jonsson, Don Long
     17-32 Jim Baker, Dean Corley, David Dollins, Michael Stewart
    75d1 Dean Corley/Michael Stewart
     2 Don Long/Jimmy Parker
    80s17-32 Bob Quall
    80d2 Herman Ahlers/Wilbur Jones
     5-8 Nick Ourusoff/Bob Quall
    85s1 King Van Nostrand
     5-8George McCabe, Joe Russell
    85d1 John Powless/King Van Nostrand
     2 George McCabe/Joe Russell

    Complete Results

  • World Super Senior Teams, Umag Croatia, Sep 15-20
    Div Rank USA Team Members
    653Geoff Cykman, Gary Jenkins, Mark Meyers (C), Tom Smith
    703Brent Abel (C), Bob Litwin,  Steven Gottlieb. Geoffrey Moore
    751Dean Corley, David Dollins, Don Long, Jimmy Parker (C)
    803Herman Ahlers, Wilbur Jones, Bob Quall, Lester Sack (C)
    851George McCabe,  John Powless (C), Joe Russell, King Van Nostrand

    Complete Results (65 & 80)

    Complete Results (70)

    Complete Results (75)

    Complete Results (85)

  • 65 Grass, Rumson NJ, Sep 3-9
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    65sFChristopher Bennett Joe Rasgado2,1
     PLDavid Sivertson Tom Smithpc
     SFJoe Rasgado David Sivertson1,1
     SFChristopher Bennett Tom Smith6(5),4
    65dFKearney/Smith Bates/Radigan5,inj
     PL Barrie/HarrisonBunnen/Rasgado1,0
      SF Kearney/SmithBarrie/Harrison 3,-3,4
     SF Bates/Radigan Bunnen/Rasgado4,1

    Complete Results

  • 85 & 90 Grass, Chestnut Hill MA, Aug 26-30
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    85sFKing Van Nostrand Dennis Nielson5,2
     PLJoe Russell John Powlesspc
     SFDennis Nielson John Powlesspc
     SFKing Van Nostrand Joe Russell2,1
    85dFMcCabe/Powless Nielson/Pessirr 
    90sFRichard Eitel William McDermottrr
    90dFEitel/Myint McDermott/Pompan2,3

    Complete Results                         

  • 60 Indoor, Seattle WA, Aug 19-24
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    60sFMichael TammenPeter Markes6,2
     PLToby Crabel Mike Fedderly3-5,inj
     SFPeter Markes Mike Fedderly3,-3,2
     SFMichael Tammen Toby Crabel2,0
    60dF Fedderly/Tammen Denny/Ditmer2,0
     PL Cannon/GrantChase/Fears 4,-6,4
      SF Denny/DitmerCannon/Grant 4,0
     SF Fedderly/Tammen Chase/Fears3,1

    Complete Results

  • 70 Grass, Philadelphia PA, Aug 19-25
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    70sF Bob LitwinStephen Ratigan 3,4
    PL Frank AckleyMarc Mazo pc
    SF Stephen RatiganFrank Ackley 4,4
    SF Bob LitwinMarc Mazo 2,5
    70dF Florian/MazoBeautyman/Litwin -6(5),4,2
    PL Chryst/ThomasProser/Zylberbergpc
     SF Florian/MazoChryst/Thomas 2,1
    SF Beautyman/LitwinProser/Zylberberg 2,1

    Complete Results

  • 40, 45 & 50 Grass, Philadelphia PA, Aug 18-25
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    40sFNeil Bennett Ry Tarpley4,-1,3
     PLBenjamin Cousins Ryan Pang6(2),4
     SFRy Tarpley Ryan Pang4,5
      SF Neil Bennett Benjamin Cousins3,2
    40dFLoomis/Schofield Bennett/Peterson-4,2,1
      PL Cousins/TarpleySack/Tepespc
      SF Loomis/SchofieldSack/Tepes -6(4),3,3
      SF Bennett/PetersonCousins/Tarpley 4,2
    45sFAdam Joyce Misha Yevtich0,-5,4
     PLScott Lindsey Kline Sackinj
     SFAdam Joyce Kline Sack6(5),-4,4
     SFMisha Yevtich Scott Lindsey4,1
    45dF Box/McGuire Lindsey/Sanni3,3
     PL Bernal/Peterson Dill/Ehrenberg2,1
     SF Box/McGuire Dill/Ehrenberg2,0
     SF Lindsey/Sanni Bernal/Peterson-6(4),5,6(2)
    50sFCarlos Gomez-Diaz Andrew Stoner-4,6(4),2
     PLMartin Krbec Johan Hoegstedt3,3
     SFAndrew Stoner Martin Krbec4,-2,2
     SFCarlos Gomez-Diaz Johan Hoegstedt6(5),-3,2
    50d F McGuire/Wolf Frigerio/Eger1,2
     PL Krbec/Pablo Hoegstedt/Skoglund-2,4,3
     SF Frigerio/Eger Hoegstedt/Skoglund5,2
     SF McGuire/Wolf Krbec/Pablo2,1

    Complete Results                         

  • 35 Grass, Philadelphia PA, Aug 16-19
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    35sF Matthew HaneJonathas Sucupira 1,-5,6(3)
    PL Justin NataleTony Larson inj
    SF Jonathas SucupiraTony Larson 6(5),inj
    SF Matthew HaneJustin Natale 2,-3,2
    35dF Barbosa/LarsonKwon/Tepes1,0
    PL Ferlianto/MulllaneBlankenbaker/Hane -5,4,12-10
     SF Kwon/TepesFerlianto/Mulllane 4,3
    SF Barbosa/LarsonBlankenbaker/Hane 3,4

    Complete Results

  • 65 Indoor, Eden Prairie MN, Aug 12-17
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    65sFRobert Barrie Fred Robinson1,2
     PLKeith Porter David Sivertsoninj
     SFRobert Barrie David Sivertson1,-4,1
     SFFred Robinson Keith Porter5,0 
    65dFBennett/Sivertson Kearney/Smith-3,3,4
     PL Jackson/PorterMeigs/Schmeer4,2
      SF Bennett/SivertsonMeigs/Schmeer 3,4
     SF Kearney/Smith Jackson/Porter4,3

    Complete Results

  • World Individual, Estoril/Lisbon Portugal, Aug 10-17
    Div Rank Notable USA Players
    50s9-16Roberto Rodriguez
    50s17-32Dana Gill
    55s5-8Bill Moss
    55s9-16Willie Alumbaugh
    55s17-32Scott Works
    55d1Polo Cowan/Dan Grossman
    55d3-4Colin Smith/Rhodesian partner
    55d5-8Willie Alumbaugh/Scott Works
    55d9-16Alexander Behar/Columbian partner
    60s3-4Mark Vines
    60s9-16Dan Waldman
    60s17-32Eric Friedman
    60d2Mark Vines/Australian partner
    60d5-8Ross Persons/Finnish partner
    60d17-32Leslie Curtis/Ronen Graziani
    60d17-32Tomas Blanno/British partner
    60d17-32Kenneth Rogers/German partner
    60d17-32Eric Friedman/Alexander Pier

    Complete Results

  • World Senior Teams, Estoril/Lisbon Portugal, Aug 4-9
    Div Rank USA Team Members
    507Willie Alumbaugh, Eoin Collins (C), Dana Gill, Greg Paukstis
    556Bill Moss (C), Stuart Saiki, Ken White, Leo Young
    601Ross Persons,  Mike Tammen (C), Mark Vines, Daniel Waldman

    Complete Results (50)

    Complete Results (55)

    Complete Results (60)

  • 40, 45, 80, 85 & 90 Indoor, Cincinnati OH, Jul 24-28
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    40sFJason Weir-Smith Michael Halperin3,4-3,inj
     PL    
     SFJason Weir-SmithRobert Flader4,2
     SFMichael Halperin Gabriel Venter4,4
    40dF Pang/Weir-SmithFlader/Wagner2,4
     PL Straley/VenterGrover/Hernandez -0,3,6(6)
      SF Flader/WagnerStraley/Venter4,2
     SF Pang/Weir-SmithGrover/Hernandez 4,6(4)
    45sFCharles Wheeler Rickard Strom4,3
      PL    
     SFRickard Strom Scott Lindsey4,2
     SFCharles Wheeler Christopher Groer-5,3,4
    45d F Groer/Lindsey Grover/Hernandez-4,4,2
      PL Heine/SimpsonMakatsaria/Vaswani -5,4,3
      SF Grover/HernandezMakatsaria/Vaswani 4,1
     SF Groer/Lindsey Heine/Simpson3,3
    80sF Wilbur JonesWilliam Wolff 4,4
    PL    
     SF William WolffKaz Saito4,-4,5
    SF Wilbur JonesBob Quall6(7),1
    80dF Ahlers/JonesLandenberger/Serkin 6(4),4
    PL Nichol/QuallGeisness/Niemeth-1,3,4
     SF Landenberger/SerkinGeisness/Niemeth 4,-1,3
    SF Ahlers/JonesNichol/Quall4,2
    85sF Joe RussellGeorge McCabe-5,5,1-0,inj
     PL Chuck NelsonPierce Liberman0,1
     SF George McCabePierce Liberman2,0
     SF Joe RussellChuck Nelson5,pc
    85dF Nelson/RussellMcCabe/Powless3,2
    90s F Richard EitelSimon Myint3,2

    Complete Results

  • 50 Hard, Santa Barbara CA, Jul 8-13
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    50sFJeff Greenwald Dana Gill2,3
     PLBill Moss Patrick Crowinj
     SFDana Gill Patrick Crow3,4
    SFJeff GreenwaldBill Moss3,0
    50dF Leach/Varma Hernandez/Hoffmann1,-6(6),3
     PL Crow/HinkelDropsy/Finlayinj
     SFLeach/VarmaCrow/Hinkel6,4
     SF Hernandez/Hoffmann Dropsy/Finlay2-1,inj

    Complete Results

  • 65 & 70 Hard, Irvine CA, Jun 10-15
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    65sFDavid Sivertson Geoff Cykman3,-1,3
     PLDoug Stursma Leonard Woffordpc
     SFGeoff Cykman Leonard Wofford1,inj
     SFDavid Sivertson Doug Stursma0,0
    65dFWofford/Wulf Kearney/Smith-5,4,1
     PL Bennett/Robinson Cykman/Sivertsonpc
     SF Kearney/Smith Bennett/Robinson6,1
     SF Wofford/Wulf Cykman/Sivertson2,6
    70sFBrian Cheney Brent Abel6,5
     PLMario Cernousek Padg Boltoninj
     SFBrian Cheney Mario Cernousek2,4
     SFBrent Abel Padg Bolton3,-2,1
    70dFTalmadge/Zebot Florian/Mazo4,-5,2
     PL Bohannon/Cheney Lukeroth/Wihldal4,6
     SF Florian/Mazo Bohannon/Cheney4,-6,3
     SF Talmadge/Zebot Lukeroth/Wihldal3,1

    Complete Results                         

  • 35 Indoors, Brunswick ME, May 30 - Jun 2
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    35sFMatthew Hane Jonathas Sucupira3,2
     PLQuinn Borchard Josh Basha1,4
     SFJonathas SucupiraJosh Basha1,0
    SFMatthew Hane Quinn Borchard4,4
    35dFBorchard/Cohen Blankenbaker/Hane4,6(0)
     PL Basha/BraunHall/Keller2,6(9)
      SF Borchard/CohenBasha/Braun2,0
     SF Blankenbaker/Hane Hall/Keller3,2

    Complete Results

  • 45 Hard, Westlake Village CA, May 27 - Jun 2
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    45sFMattias Johansson Roberto Rodriguez6,-6,1
     PLMichael Chang Kline Sackinj
     SFRoberto RodriguezMichael Chang-5,1,1
     SFMattias Johansson Kline Sack6,3
    45dFJacobs/Quest Grover/Hernandez5,3
     PL Heine/SimpsonHoffmann/Tarango refsl
      SF Grover/HernandezHoffmann/Tarangopc
     SF Jacobs/Quest Heine/Simpson4,2

    Complete Results

  • 75-90 Hard, Laguna Hills CA, May 12-18
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    75sF Jimmy ParkerFred Drilling 4,1
     PL    
    SF Fred DrillingDon Long -3,1,2
    SF Jimmy ParkerDavid Dollins 0,2
    75dF Drilling/LongCorley/Stewart -0,2,2
     PL Parker/RobinsonMurphy/Pausz3,4
    SF Corley/StewartMurphy/Pausz 0,3
    SF Drilling/LongParker/Robinson -4,4,4
    80sF Bob  QuallLester Sack 3,inj
     PL William WolffKaz Saito 4,-3,2
    SF Bob  QuallKaz Saito 2,4
    SF Lester SackWilliam Wolff-5,5,4
    80dF Ahlers/JonesLindborg/Sarantos5,-1,2
     PL Saito/SeputaBrunkow/Quall pc
     SF Ahlers/JonesBrunkow/Quall 4,3
    SF Lindborg/SarantosSaito/Seputa 6(4),4
    85sF Chuck NelsonDennis Nielson5,1
     PL Fred PesslJohn McGinty pc
    SF Dennis NielsonJohn McGinty1,2
    SF Chuck NelsonFred Pessl 2,1
    85dF Doss/NelsonHaskell/Nielson2,3
     PL Liberman/ReinkeFitzgerald/Foran2,4
    SF Haskell/NielsonFitzgerald/Foran 1,3
    SF Doss/NelsonLiberman/Reinke0,1
    90sF Richard EitelSimon Myint1,0
    PL Arnold PompanCharles Drocco ill
    SF Simon MyintArnold Pompan 6(7),0
    SF Richard EitelCharles Drocco3,1
    90d F Eitel/Seymourround robin  

    Complete Results

  • 50 Indoors, Boise ID, May 4-9
    Div Rd  Winner Runner-Up Score
    50sF Eoin Collins Oren Motevassel3,inj
     PL    
     SF Eoin Collins Patrick Crow3-0,ill
     SF Oren Motevassel Dana Gill3,2
    50dF Krbec/Weiner Motevassel/Varma4,-6(7),3
     PL Crow/Hinkel Conner/Young3,4
     SF Motevassel/Varma Crow/Hinkel2,3
     SF Krbec/Weiner Conner/Young4,4

    Complete Results

  • 55 Indoors, Boise ID, Apr 29 - May 5
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    55sFLeo YoungAndrew Stoner4,4
     PLKen WhiteMichael Tammen inj
     SFLeo Young Michael Tammen-3,1-0,inj
     SFAndrew StonerKen White3,3
    55dFConner/Young Tammen/White 2,-1,3
     PL Porte/SchlackBritzius/Herrnandex inj
     SF Tammen/WhitePorte/Schlack-4,1,5
     SF Conner/YoungBritzius/Herrnandex 2,3-0,inj

    Complete Results

  • 35 Hard, Surprise AZ, Apr 25-28
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    35sFHenry Choi Anthony Perkins5,2
     PLJosh Basha Thiago Barbosa-3,6,5
     SFAnthony Perkins Thiago Barbosa6,2
     SFHenry Choi Josh Basha1,1
    35dF Cohen/Sablan Endrikat/Morton2,4
     PL Atallah/Pillon Hall/Harmon5,3
     SF Cohen/Sablan Atallah/Pillon-4,4,2
     SF Endrikat/Morton Hall/Harmon2,2

    Complete Results

  • 40 & 45 Clay, Fort Lauderdale FL, Apr 5-10
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    40sFPaulo Barros Ry Tarpley0,3
     PLRobert Flader Michael Halperininj
     SFPaulo Barros Robert Flader5,2
     SFRy Tarpley Michael Halperin-2,5-4,inj
    40dF Moenter/Millet Flader/Wagner3,2
     PL Cousins/Tarpley Henderson/Mullerpc
     SF Moenter/Millet Henderson/Muller-2,2,5
     SF Flader/Wagner Cousins/Tarpley5,3
    45sF Carlos Gomez-Diaz Oren Motevassel4,4
     PL Christopher Muller Jordan Klingsbergpc
     SFCarlos Gomez-Diaz Christopher Muller2,2
     SFOren Motevassel Jordan Klingsberg2,1
    45dF Dann/Lake Henderson/Mullerpc
     PL Aronson/Powell Gomez-Diaz/Tabaresinj
     SF Dann/Lake Gomez-Diaz/Tabares5,2
     SF Henderson/Muller Aronson/Powell0,2

    Complete Results

  • 55 Hard, Peachtree City GA, Mar 29 - Apr 3
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    55sFBill Moss Leo Young-3,3,4
     PL    
     SFBill Moss Ken White2,5
     SFLeo Young Nik Makarendo6,0
    55d F White/Young Hairston/Hamilton-6,2,2
      PL Ward/WorksBianno/Campbell 3,2
      SF White/YoungWard/Works 3,2
     SF Hairston/Hamilton Bianno/Campbell1,3

    Complete Results

  • 60 Hard, Rancho Mirage CA, Mar 24-30
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    60sFGlenn Busby Mike Tammen1,5
     PLMike Fedderly Toby Crabel2,6
     SFMike Tammen Toby Crabel1,4
     SFGlenn Busby Mike Fedderly2,3
    60dFFederly/Tammen Cash/Vines1,2
     PL Berg/Ditmer Garcia/Nichols3,-3,0
     SF Federly/Tammen Garcia/Nichols1,1
     SF Cash/Vines Berg/Ditmer-2,6,2

    Complete Results

  • 70 & 75 Indoors, Houston TX, Mar 11-16
    Div Rd Winner Runner-Up Score
    70sFBob Litwin Brian Cheney3,0
     PL    
     SFBob Litwin Padg Bolton4,6(5)
     SFBrian Cheney Kenneth Dahl-5,4,4-2,inj
    70dFCheney/Litwin Abel/Dahlinj
     PLNewman/Turville Chryst/Yearwood4,4
     SF Cheney/Litwin Newman/Turville4,3
     SF Abel/Dahl Chryst/Yearwood6(6),4 
    75sFJimmy Parker Don Long3,2
     PLEvert Jonsson Hank Irvinepc
     SFDon Long Hank Irvine2,5
     SFJimmy Parker Evert Jonsson0,inj
    75dF Corley/Parker Irvine/Jonsson2,2
     PLPlacek/Van Den Berg Thames/Velasco6(9),2
     SF Irvine/Jonsson Thames/Velasco4,0
     SF Corley/Parker Placek/Van Den Berg4,1

    Complete Results                Photo Gallery                         

Bookmark this site