Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
60s | F | Mark Vines | Michael Tammen | 4,5 |
PL | Maurice Hunter | Toby Crabel | 2,1 | |
SF | Michael Tammen | Maurice Hunter | 2,3 | |
SF | Mark Vines | Toby Crabel | 2,1 | |
60d | F | Cash/Vines | Nichols/Persons | 2,-1,10-6 |
PL | Berg/Ditmer | Lucci/Markes | 1,3 | |
SF | Nichols/Persons | Berg/Ditmer | -3,0,10-7 | |
SF | Cash/Vines | Lucci/Markes | 2,1 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
40s | F | Stuart Duncan | Jeff Greenwald | 4,-3,3 |
PL | Tony Bujan | Brett Masi | 4,3 | |
SF | Stuart Duncan | Brett Masi | 6(5),-3,1 | |
SF | Jeff Greenwald | Tony Bujan | 1,2 | |
40d | F | Duncan/Shen | Masi/Smith | inj |
PL | Atcha/Catrina | Froschauer/Levitanus | -6(2),5,2 | |
SF | Duncan/Shen | Froschauer/Levitanus | 3,3 | |
SF | Masi/Smith | Atcha/Catrina | -4,1,4 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
35s | F | Emilio Baez | Paul Goode | 2,-1,2 |
PL | Eduardo Pacheco | Robert Flader | pc | |
SF | Emilio Baez | Eduardo Pacheco | 3,3 | |
SF | Paul Goode | Robert Flader | 2,5 | |
35d | F | Baez/Berrido | Cook/Cook | 5,-3,11-9 |
PL | Pacheco/Ramirez | Rovero/Ojer | inj | |
SF | Baez/Berrido | Rovero/Ojer | inj | |
SF | Cook/Cook | Pacheco/Ramirez | 3,4 |
Div | Rank | USA Players with 1+ main draw wins |
---|---|---|
35s | 17-32 | Brandon Blankenbaker |
9-16 | Matthew Hane | |
17-32 | Brad Jaffe | |
9-16 | Gregory Levy | |
35d | 2 | Brandon Blankenbaker/Matthew Hane |
5-8 | Neale Castillo/Gregory Levy | |
3-4 | Jerome Moenter | |
40s | 33-64 | Ben Cousins |
33-64 | Ricardo De Almeida | |
9-16 | Michael Halperin | |
40d | 3-4 | Ben Cousins/Ry Tarpley |
45s | 33-64 | Estaban A Altuna |
33-64 | Shay Coker | |
5-8 | Willie Dann | |
5-8 | Andrew Lake | |
17-32 | Pedro Leon | |
3-4 | Ricardo Mena | |
17-32 | Brendan Murphy | |
33-64 | Kline Sack | |
33-64 | Gregory Shepard | |
33-64 | John Tushiro | |
45d | 9-16 | Estaban A Altuna |
5-8 | Aldo Burga/Ricardo Mendivil | |
9-16 | Alastair Chapman | |
9-16 | Willie Dann/Andrew Lake | |
17-32 | Greg Paukstis | |
9-16 | Kline Sack |
Div | Rank | USA Team Members |
---|---|---|
35 | 5-6 | Brandon Blakenbarker, Matthew Hane, Nick Rainey, Jonathas Sucupira |
40 | 5 | Stuart Duncan (C), Chris Groer, Ryan Pang, Samuel Schroerlucke |
45 | 15 | Michael Chang (C), Neel Grover, Sean Straley, Jason Wilks |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
60s | F | Mark Vines | Dan Waldman | -5,0,0 |
PL | Peter Markes | Michael Tammen | 0,1 | |
SF | Dan Waldman | Michael Tammen | 5,3 | |
SF | Mark Vines | Peter Markes | 4,2 | |
60d | F | Cash/Vines | Lucci/Markes | 1,2 |
PL | Persons/Tammen | Meyers/Shoptaugh | 2,1 | |
SF | Cash/Vines | Persons/Tammen | -0,3,4 | |
SF | Lucci/Markes | Meyers/Shoptaugh | 2,-5,5 | |
65s | F | Mark Meyers | Geoff Cykman | 3,1 |
PL | Fred Robinson | Joe Rasgado | inj | |
SF | Geoff Cykman | Joe Rasgado | -2,3,1 | |
SF | Mark Meyers | Fred Robinson | 4,4 | |
65d | F | Landauer/Smith | Meyers/Robinson | 6(6)-2,6(7) |
PL | Barrie/Cykman | Ackley/Rhone | 3,2 | |
SF | Meyers/Robinson | Barrie/Cykman | -5,3,6(5) | |
SF | Landauer/Smith | Ackley/Rhone | 2,4 |
Ki | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
75s | F | Jimmy Parker | Don Long | 2,3 |
PL | ||||
SF | Don Long | David Dollins | 4,4 | |
SF | Jimmy Parker | Dean Corley | 3,1 | |
75d | F | Corley/Long | Parker/Robinson | 4,-3,4 |
PL | Hagelshaw/Lunsford | Bachmann/Drilling | pc | |
SF | Corley/Long | Hagelshaw/Lunsford | 2,2 | |
SF | Parker/Robinson | Bachmann/Drilling | 1,1 | |
80s | F | Kaz Saito | Jim Rauch | -1,3,3 |
PL | Lester Sack | John Newman | inj | |
SF | Jim Rauch | Lester Sack | 2,-4,4 | |
SF | Kaz Saito | John Newman | 0,2 | |
80d | F | Anderson/Ourusoff | Caldwell/Mathias | 3,4 |
PL | Saito/Seputa | Farzanegan/Jones | pc | |
SF | Caldwell/Mathias | Saito/Seputa | -4,4,4 | |
SF | Anderson/Ourusoff | Farzanegan/Jones | -4,4,5 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
50s | F | Oren Motevassel | Eoin Collins | 6(4),2-1,ill |
PL | Curtis Dunn | Todd Schlorf | pc | |
SF | Eoin Collins | Todd Schlorf | 1,1 | |
SF | Oren Motevassel | Curtis Dunn | 3,1 | |
50d | F | Alumbaugh/Works | Dancer/Luxembourg | -5,5,1 |
PL | Box/Motevassel | Moghina/Siddons | 4,3 | |
SF | Dancer/Luxembourg | Box/Motevassel | 3,-2,2 | |
SF | Alumbaugh/Works | Moghina/Siddons | 3,5 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
70s | F | John Mayotte | Geoffrey Moore | 4,-1,4 |
PL | John Chryst | Larry Back | 1,1 | |
SF | John Mayotte | Larry Back | 4,4 | |
SF | Geoffrey Moore | John Chryst | -4,2,2 | |
70d | F | Fiske/Gottlieb | Beautyman/Mayotte | 0,5 |
PL | Abbott/Walton | Thomas/Thomson | 4,-6,5 | |
SF | Beautyman/Mayotte | Thomas/Thomson | 2,2 | |
SF | Fiske/Gottlieb | Abbott/Walton | -6,1,1 | |
85s | F | Lee Roth | Marvin Lazarowitz | 4,2 |
PL | Frank Meade | Don Phillips | pc | |
SF | Lee Roth | Don Phillips | 0,0 | |
SF | Marvin Lazarowitz | Frank Meade | 4,-3,0 | |
85d | F | Browne/Lazarowitz | round robin | |
90s | F | Tio Campanile | Philip Martinetti | 1,1 |
PL | William McDermott | Darius Panah-Izadi | pc | |
SF | Tio Campanile | Darius Panah-Izadi | 1,inj | |
SF | Philip Martinetti | William McDermott | 4,0 | |
90d | F | Campanile/Parson | Myint/Nyhand | 2,1 |
PL | McNally/Panah-Izadi | Robertson/Sutton | ns | |
SF | Campanile/Parson | McNally/Panah-Izadi | 4,2 | |
SF | Myint/Nyhand | Robertson/Sutton | -3,2,1 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
55s | F | Bill Moss | Stuart Saiki | -2,2,0 |
PL | Jeff Clark | Erik Luxembourg | inj | |
SF | Bill Moss | Jeff Clark | 4,1 | |
SF | Stuart Saiki | Erik Luxembourg | 3,3 | |
55d | F | Saiki/Young | Luxembourg/Price | -4,6,4 |
PL | Friedman/Keegan | Mahorner/Makarenko | 4,2 | |
SF | Luxembourg/Price | Friedman/Keegan | 2,-6,3 | |
SF | Saiki/Young | Mahorner/Makarenko | 2,1 |
Div | Rank | USA Players with 1+ main draw wins |
---|---|---|
65s | 65-128 | Gary Jenkins |
17-32 | John Titcomb | |
65d | 1 | Dan Grossman |
5-8 | Gary Jenkins/John Titcomb | |
70s | 5-8 | Bruce Barrett |
70d | 1 | Bruce Barrett |
75s | 9-16 | Daniel Hazelton |
3-4 | Jimmy Parker | |
2 | Don Long | |
3-4 | Fred Drilling | |
75d | 2 | Fred Drilling/Jimmy Parker |
5-8 | Dean Corley/Michael Stewart | |
3-4 | Daniel Hazelton/Karel Placek | |
80s | 9-16 | Nick Ourusoff |
3-4 | Kaz Saito | |
85s | 5-8 | George McCabe |
2 | Joe Russell | |
85d | 1 | George McCabe/Joe Russell |
Div | Rank | USA Team Members |
---|---|---|
65 | 1 | David Sivertson, Tom Smith, Leonard Wofford, Paul Wulf (C) |
70 | 9 | Brent Abel (C), Don Clark, Laury Hammel, Geoffrey Moore |
75 | 2 | Fred Drilling, Don Long, Jimmy Parker (C), Michael Stewart |
80 | 2 | Lloyd Goldwater, JB Hayes, Lester Sack (C), Kaz Saito |
85 | 1 | George McCabe (C), Chuck Nelson, Joe Russell, Saul Snyder |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
55s | F | Andrew Stoner | Ken White | 3,2 |
PL | Leo Young | Richard Jordan | 3,2 | |
SF | Andrew Stoner | Leo Young | 3,4 | |
SF | Ken White | Richard Jordan | 4,3 | |
55d | F | Saiki/Young | Merrill/Schultz | -6(4),4,5 |
PL | Breece/Stoner | Freischlag/Kahn | 1,1 | |
SF | Merrill/Schultz | Freischlag/Kahn | 5,-3,1 | |
SF | Saiki/Young | Breece/Stoner | 5,-1,2 | |
60s | F | Mark Vines | Peter Markes | 2,4 |
PL | Toby Crabel | Thomas Lucci | inj | |
SF | Peter Markes | Thomas Lucci | 2,6(6) | |
SF | Mark Vines | Toby Crabel | 2,2 | |
60d | F | Lucci/Markes | Cash/Vines | 4,-1,1 |
PL | Arciero/Koelling | Chase/Ljungman | 2,3 | |
SF | Lucci/Markes | Chase/Ljungman | 3,2 | |
SF | Cash/Vines | Arciero/Koelling | 2,6(4) |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
65s | F | Robert Barrie | Fernando Gentil | 0,4 |
PL | James Malhame | Carl Sechen | inj | |
SF | Fernando Gentil | Carl Sechen | inj | |
SF | Robert Barrie | James Malhame | 6(6),6(6) | |
65d | F | Landauer/Smith | Harrison/Malhame | 6(1),4 |
PL | Bates/Gentil | Murray/Ranalli | inj | |
SF | Harrison/Malhame | Murray/Ranalli | 2,-6(9),2 | |
SF | Landauer/Smith | Bates/Gentil | 2,4 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
85s | F | George McCabe | Joe Russell | 1,1 |
PL | Chuck Nelson | George Boyce | 1,1 | |
SF | Joe Russell | George Boyce | 2,4 | |
SF | George McCabe | Chuck Nelson | 4,4 | |
85d | F | Nelson/Russell | Haskell/Snyder | 4,2 |
PL | Eitel/Poulin | Barker/Bascome | 4,5 | |
SF | Haskell/Snyder | Barker/Bascome | 2,3 | |
SF | Nelson/Russell | Eitel/Poulin | 2,0 | |
90s | F | Lou Wick | Tio Campanile | 2,4 |
PL | Simon Myint | Mike Margolies | pc | |
SF | Lou Wick | Simon Myint | 0,2 | |
SF | Tio Campanile | Mike Margolies | 1,1 | |
90d | F | Campanile/Selstad | McDermott/Pompan | 1,2 |
PL | Margolies/Myint | Baird/Parson | 0,4 | |
SF | McDermott/Pompan | Margolies/Myint | -4,1,0 | |
SF | Campanile/Selstad | Baird/Parson | 3,0 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
60s | F | Michael Tammen | Thomas Lucci | 6(2),1 |
PL | Peter Markes | Toby Crabel | 0,1 | |
SF | Thomas Lucci | Toby Crabel | 2,0 | |
SF | Michael Tammen | Peter Markes | 2,2 | |
60d | F | Lucci/Markes | Shore/Tammen | -2,6(6),3 |
PL | ||||
SF | Lucci/Markes | Cannon/Grant | 5,3 | |
SF | Shore/Tammen | Ditmer/Crabel | 3,1 |
Div | Rank | USA Players |
---|---|---|
50s | 17-32 | Scott Works |
33-64 | William Seiferth | |
65-128 | Willie Alumbaugh | |
50d | 5-8 | Willie Alumbaugh/Scott Works |
55s | 17-32 | Stuart Saiki |
33-64 | Bill Moss | |
33-64 | George Pascal | |
65-128 | Cezar Lemanski Cezary Edward | |
55d | 1 | R. Thomas Coulton |
60s | 1 | Mark Vines |
3-4 | Dan Waldman | |
9-16 | Ross Persons | |
33-64 | Clifford Adler | |
33-64 | Jack Barker | |
65-128 | Tomas Blanno | |
65-128 | Ronen Graziani | |
65-128 | Kenneth Rogers | |
65-128 | Danny Shaw | |
60d | 2 | Dan Waldman |
5-8 | Wesley Cash/Mark Vines | |
5-8 | Ross Persons |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
75s | F | Jimmy Parker | David Dollins | 1,0 |
PL | Evert Jonsson | Bob Quall | pc | |
SF | David Dollins | Bob Quall | 6(5),3 | |
SF | Jimmy Parker | Evert Jonsson | 2,0 | |
75d | F | Parker/Robinson | Corley/Stewart | 3,2 |
PL | Irvine/Jonsson | Drilling/Long | inj | |
SF | Corley/Stewart | Drilling/Long | 4,2 | |
SF | Parker/Robinson | Irvine/Jonsson | 3,4 | |
80s | F | Wilbur Jones | Herman Ahlers | -3,3,2 |
PL | Nick Ourusoff | Jim Rauch | 2,2 | |
SF | Wilbur Jones | Jim Rauch | 4,5 | |
SF | Herman Ahlers | Nick Ourusoff | 2,4 | |
80d | F | Farzanegan/Jones | Caldwell/Mathias | 6(3),-3,4 |
PL | Hayes/Nichol | Kiener/Rauch | 6(5),3 | |
SF | Caldwell/Mathias | Kiener/Rauch | 3,1 | |
SF | Farzanegan/Jones | Hayes/Nichol | -5,5,3 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
70s | F | Bob Litwin | John Mayotte | 4,1 |
PL | Tom Walker | John Crane | -3,3,3 | |
SF | Bob Litwin | John Crane | 3,4 | |
SF | John Mayotte | Tom Walker | 0,0-1,inj | |
70d | F | Gottlieb/Litwin | Thomas/Thomson | 2,2 |
PL | Beautyman/Mayotte | Deptula/Hammel | 3,6(7) | |
SF | Thomas/Thomson | Beautyman/Mayotte | 4,2 | |
SF | Gottlieb/Litwin | Deptula/Hammel | 3,1 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
40s | F | David McNamara | Samuel Schroerlucke | 3,2 |
PL | Tristan Venables | Guillermo Cosson | 2,3 | |
SF | Samuel Schroerlucke | Guillermo Cosson | 2,2 | |
SF | David McNamara | Tristan Venables | 2,2 | |
40d | F | McNamara/Schroerlucke | Sanni/Tepes | 5,1 |
PL | Cosson/Siblesz | Loomis/Schofield | 5,1 | |
SF | Sanni/Tepes | Loomis/Schofield | pc | |
SF | McNamara/Schroerlucke | Cosson/Siblesz | pc | |
45s | F | Greg Paukstis | Jason Wilks | 4,-4,1 |
PL | ||||
SF | Greg Paukstis | Kline Sack | 4,2 | |
SF | Jason Wilks | James Peterson | 3,4 | |
45d | F | Box/McGuire | Motevassel/Sack | -4,4,2 |
PL | Albano/Gifford | Dokken/Labriola | pc | |
SF | Motevassel/Sack | Dokken/Labriola | 3,2 | |
SF | Box/McGuire | Albano/Gifford | 3,6(5) | |
50s | F | Oren Motevassel | David Wolf | 3,2 |
PL | Misha Yevlich | Andrew Stoner | inj | |
SF | David Wolf | Misha Yevlich | 5,2 | |
SF | Oren Motevassel | Andrew Stoner | 3,0 | |
50d | F | Albano/Zuliani | Box/Motevassel | 4,-4,4 |
PL | Crow/Gifford | Skoglund/Yevtich | 4,-4,5(6) | |
SF | Albano/Zuliani | Skoglund/Yevtich | 3,3 | |
SF | Box/Motevassel | Crow/Gifford | 4,1 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
35s | F | Matthew Hane | Quinn Borchard | 3,1 |
PL | Brandon Blankenbaker | Adrian Bohane | cond | |
SF | Quinn Borchard | Adrian Bohane | 3-1,cond | |
SF | Matthew Hane | Brandon Blankenbaker | 3,3 | |
35d | F | Blankenbaker/Hane | Borchard/Rainey | 3,-5,4 |
PL | Datta/Khan | Bohane/Munroe | cond | |
SF | Borchard/Rainey | Datta/Khan | 2,6(5) | |
SF | Blankenbaker/Hane | Bohane/Munroe | 4,3 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
65s | F | Fred Robinson | Keith Porter | 3,4 |
PL | Robert Barrie | Dave Sivertson | pc | |
SF | Keith Porter | Robert Barrie | 6,6(4) | |
SF | Fred Robinson | Dave Sivertson | 5,4 | |
65d | F | Cykman/Robinson | Landauer/Smith | 2,1 |
PL | Barrie/Sivertson | Pearce/Pearson | 1,1 | |
SF | Cykman/Robinson | Pearce/Pearson | 2,2 | |
SF | Landauer/Smith | Barrie/Sivertson | 4,-3,4 |
Div | Rank | USA Team Members |
---|---|---|
50 | 6/7 | Willie Alumbaugh, Eoin Collins (C), Tim Kullick, Fredrik Skoglund |
55 | 4 | Bill Moss, Stuart Saiki, Michael Tammen (C), Ken White |
60 | 1 | Maxime Buyckx, Wesley Cash, Ross Persons (C), Mark Vines |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
40s | F | Christopher Groer | Paulo Barros | -6(2),6(6),10-7 |
PL | Michael Halperin | Cornel Catrina | ||
SF | Christopher Groer | Michael Halperin | 4,4 | |
SF | Paulo Barros | Cornel Catrina | 4,-3,10-6 | |
40d | F | Brothers/Kopp | Atcha/Catrina | 4,4 |
PL | Barros/Sanni | Grover/Hernandez | 6(3),-2,10-7 | |
SF | Brothers/Kopp | Barros/Sanni | -2,6(8),10-6 | |
SF | Atcha/Catrina | Grover/Hernandez | 5,6(5) | |
45s | F | Dana Gill | Mario Tabares | 3,6(4) |
PL | ||||
SF | Mario Tabares | Todd Rich | 1,4 | |
SF | Dana Gill | Raj Vaswani | 5,4 | |
45d | F | Grover/Hernandez | Lindsey/Sanni | 4,-6(4),10-4 |
PL | Engel/Sack | Johnson/Smith | 3,4 | |
SF | Lindsey/Sanni | Engel/Sack | -3,2,10-7 | |
SF | Grover/Hernandez | Johnson/Smith | 3,3 | |
80s | F | Wilbur Jones | Willis Anderson | 3,2 |
PL | ||||
SF | Wilbur Jones | Jerry Singer | 3.5 | |
SF | Willis Anderson | Peter Homorody | 3,3 | |
80d | F | Jones/Singer | Anderson/Keiger | 4,4 |
PL | Lyle/Nichol | Ourusoff/Swanson | 4,2 | |
SF | Anderson/Keiger | Ourusoff/Swanson | 2,-4,10-2 | |
SF | Jones/Singer | Lyle/Nichol | 3,6(3) | |
85s | F | George McCabe | Joe Russell | 2,1 |
PL | Chuck Nelson | Pierce Liberman | 1,1 | |
SF | Joe Russell | Chuck Nelson | 1,inj | |
SF | George McCabe | Pierce Liberman | 1,2 | |
85d | F | McCabe/Powless | Nelson/Russell | 3,3 |
PL | Eitel/Reinke | Lazarowitz/Liberman | 5,-0,10-7 | |
SF | Nelson/Russell | Eitel/Reinke | 1,2 | |
SF | McCabe/Powless | Lazarowitz/Liberman | 0,2 | |
90s | F | Clem Hopp | Simon Myint | 1,2 |
90d | F | Hopp/Selstad | McDermott/Myint | -5,3,10-6 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
50s | F | Oren Motevassel | Jeff Greenwalk | 2,4 |
PL | Elson De Cantuaria | Misha Yevlich | 6,3 | |
SF | Jeff Greenwalk | Elson De Cantuaria | 3,0 | |
SF | Oren Motevassel | Misha Yevlich | 1,2 | |
50d | F | Crow/Yevtich | Hernandez/Varma | 2,-2,0 |
PL | Alumbaugh/Skoglunc | Dombel/Motevassel | pc | |
SF | Hernandez/Varma | Dombel/Motevassel | 2,-3,0 | |
SF | Crow/Yevtich | Alumbaugh/Skoglunc | 6,1 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
65s | F | Robert Barrie | Leonard Wofford | 3,-3,3 |
PL | David Sivertson | Bill Roach | inj | |
SF | Robert Barrie | Bill Roach | 3,0-2,inj | |
SF | Leonard Wofford | David Sivertson | 2,-5,5 | |
65d | F | Wofford/Wulf | Landauer/Smith | 3,-3,2 |
PL | ||||
SF | Landauer/Smith | Talmadge/Zebot | 4,3 | |
SF | Wofford/Wulf | Olmstead/Rhone | inj | |
70s | F | Brent Abel | Mario Cernousek | 2,1 |
PL | Logan Jenkins | Felix Ponte | inj | |
SF | Mario Cernousek | Felix Ponte | 1,5-0,inj | |
SF | Brent Abel | Logan Jenkins | 5,5 | |
70d | F | Talmadge/Zebot | Abel/Rush | 3,2 |
PL | Chryst/Corley | Bozarth/Doi | 2,4 | |
SF | Talmadge/Zebot | Chryst/Corley | 3,-2,2 | |
SF | Abel/Rush | Bozarth/Doi | 5,6(1) |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
35s | F | Matthew Hane | Jonathas Sucupira | 6(11),2 |
PL | Quinn Borchard | Nicholas Rainey | inj | |
SF | Matthew Hane | Nicholas Rainey | 1,2 | |
SF | Jonathas Sucupira | Quinn Borchard | 2,2 | |
35d | F | Borchard/Rainey | Blankenbaker/Hane | 4.5 |
PL | Bedilion/Cohen | Fox/Sucupira | -4,4,2 | |
SF | Blankenbaker/Hane | Bedilion/Cohen | 6(4),-4,4 | |
SF | Borchard/Rainey | Fox/Sucupira | 4,6(5) |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
45s | F | Morgan Shepherd | Roman Sydorak | 0,5 |
PL | Dana Gill | Oren Motevassel | inj | |
SF | Roman Sydorak | Dana Gill | 4,3 | |
SF | Morgan Shepherd | Oren Motevassel | -5,4-0,inj | |
45d | F | Grover/Hernandez | Beijer/Gill | 1,-6(4),5 |
PL | Quest/Tarango | Motevassel/Sack | inj | |
SF | Beijer/Gill | Motevassel/Sack | 3,6(3) | |
SF | Grover/Hernandez | Quest/Tarango | 1,6(5) |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
75s | F | Jimmy Parker | Don Long | 6(0),3 |
PL | Steve Lunsford | Allan Carter | 3,6 | |
SF | Don Long | Allan Carter | 0,4 | |
SF | Jimmy Parker | Steve Lunsford | 3,2 | |
75d | F | Parker/Robinson | Corley/Stewart | 3,1 |
PL | Popplewell/White | Fried/Long | pc | |
SF | Parker/Robinson | Fried/Long | 3,0 | |
SF | Corley/Stewart | Popplewell/White | 2,1 | |
80s | F | Lester Sack | Kaz Saito | 5,4 |
PL | Lloyd Goldwater | Art Wahl | -6(2),4,3-1,inj | |
SF | Lester Sack | Lloyd Goldwater | 3,3 | |
SF | Kaz Saito | Art Wahl | 3,4-1,inj | |
80d | F | Saito/Seputa | Duesler/Nelson | 3,5 |
PL | Buckman/Wahl | Drummy/Headley | 6(5)-1,3 | |
SF | Saito/Seputa | Drummy/Headley | -3,6(5),3 | |
SF | Duesler/Nelson | Buckman/Wahl | -6(5),3,3 | |
85s | F | Miguel Mejia | Chuck Nelson | 4,2 |
PL | Emilio Martinez-De Pison | Everett Riggle | ill | |
SF | Miguel Mejia | Everett Riggle | ill | |
SF | Chuck Nelson | Emilio Martinez-De Pison | 0,1 | |
85d | F | Hing/Snyder | Doss/Nelson | 3,4 |
PL | Hand/Mejia | Eitel/Quade | 3,1 | |
SF | Hing/Snyder | Hand/Mejia | -3,2,5 | |
SF | Doss/Nelson | Eitel/Quade | 1,3 | |
90s | F | Clem Hopp | round robin | |
90d | F | Myint/Nyhan | round robin |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
50s | F | Oren Motevassel | Eoin Collins | 1,5 |
PL | Kelly Ward | Tim Kullick | 3,4 | |
SF | Eoin Collins | Kelly Ward | 0,3 | |
SF | Oren Motevassel | Tim Kullick | 1,4 | |
50d | F | Galway/Young | Conner/Dibelius | 4,-3,3 |
PL | Skoglund/Yevlich | Crow/Hinkel | inj | |
SF | Conner/Dibelius | Skoglund/Yevlich | 2,4 | |
SF | Galway/Young | Crow/Hinkel | inj |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
55s | F | Michael Tammen | Leo Young | 6(2,-4,4 |
PL | Thomas Schlack | Al Cannon | 1,6,6(2) | |
SF | Leo Young | Al Cannon | -3,4,1 | |
SF | Michael Tammen | Thomas Schlack | 2,4 | |
55d | F | Conner/Young | Godfrey/Tammen | 3,-4,3 |
PL | Porte/Schlack | Merrill/Schultz | 3,2-1,inj | |
SF | Conner/Young | Porte/Schlack | 4,2 | |
SF | Godfrey/Tammen | Merrill/Schultz | 3,6(5) |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
35s | F | Jonathas Sucupira | Thiago Barbosa | 2,1 |
PL | Anthony Perkins | Guillaume Vidallet | 6,3 | |
SF | Thiago Barbosa | Guillaume Vidallet | 3,0 | |
SF | Jonathas Sucupira | Anthony Perkins | 5,3 | |
35d | F | Endrikat/Morton | Cohen/Sabian | 4,-3,5 |
PL | Borchard/Rainey | Fox/Fox | 2,1 | |
SF | Endrikat/Morton | Fox/Fox | 2,2 | |
SF | Cohen/Sabian | Borchard/Rainey | -3,3,6 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
40s | F | Carlos Gomez-Diaz | Michael Halperin | 3,-5,12-10 |
PL | David McNamara | Raj Vaswani | inj | |
SF | Michael Halperin | Raj Vaswani | 5-2,inj | |
SF | Carlos Gomez-Diaz | David McNamara | -3,3,10-8 | |
40d | F | Henderson/Muller | Goldfarb/McKeever | 6(4),2 |
PL | Moenter/Millet | Mager/Schlorf | 1,40 | |
SF | Goldfarb/McKeever | Mager/Schlorf | -4,4,11-9 | |
SF | Henderson/Muller | Moenter/Millet | 5,-4,10-7 | |
45s | F | Carlos Gomez-Diaz | Andrew Lake | 1,-6(4),10-7 |
PL | Kamil Kuchta | Christopher Muller | 3,-1,10-7 | |
SF | Andrew Lake | Christopher Muller | 4,5 | |
SF | Carlos Gomez-Diaz | Kamil Kuchta | 3,2 | |
45d | F | Litsky/Muller | Gomez-Diaz/Tabares | 3,-4,10-3 |
PL | Henderson/Lake | Sack/Wilks | inj | |
SF | Litsky/Muller | Henderson/Lake | -6(4),6(2),10-8 | |
SF | Gomez-Diaz/Tabares | Sack/Wilks | 2,2 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
55s | F | Leo Young | Miles Walker | 4,1 |
PL | Bill Moss | Rill Baxter | pc | |
SF | Leo Young | Bill Moss | 2,2 | |
SF | Miles Walker | Rill Baxter | -6,1,1 | |
55d | F | Hessler/Tyrell | Saiki/Young | 3,-4,4 |
PL | Merrill/Schultz | Cannon/Walker | 2,-2,4 | |
SF | Hessler/Tyrell | Cannon/Walker | 1,3 | |
SF | Saiki/Young | Merrill/Schultz | 3,-1,4 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
60s | F | Mark Vines | Michael Tammen | 3,5 |
PL | Mats Ljungman | Maurice Hunter | 3,4 | |
SF | Mark Vines | Mats Ljungman | 3,1 | |
SF | Michael Tammen | Maurice Hunter | 5,6 | |
60d | F | Cash/Vines | Berg/Ditmer | 2,3 |
PL | Markes/Royer | Kearney/Nichols | 3,4 | |
SF | Berg/Ditmer | Kearney/Nichols | 2,1 | |
SF | Cash/Vines | Markes/Royer | 2,5 |
Div | Rd | Winner | Runner-Up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
70s | F | Kenneth Dahl | Brent Abel | 2,1-0,ill |
PL | Richard Johnson | Bob Litwin | inj | |
SF | Brent Abel | Bob Litwin | 3,4 | |
SF | Kenneth Dahl | Richard Johnson | 4,4 | |
70d | F | Abel/Johnson | Buck/Dahl | 5,2 |
PL | Chryst/Yearwood | Cheney/Litwin | inj | |
SF | Abel/Johnson | Cheney/Litwin | 2,0 | |
SF | Buck/Dahl | Chryst/Yearwood | 5,4 | |
75s | F | Jimmy Parker | Don Long | 1,5 |
PL | Karel Placek | Leland Housman | pc | |
SF | Don Long | Leland Housman | -2,1,2 | |
SF | Jimmy Parker | Karel Placek | 1,0 | |
75d | F | Corley/Stewart | Housman/Parker | -2,1,2 |
PL | Jonsson/Long | Edgecumbe/Placek | -1.3.2 | |
SF | Corley/Stewart | Edgecumbe/Placek | 4,3 | |
SF | Housman/Parker | Jonsson/Long | -3,3,4 |